Current Openings - Bartender
Currently not accepting online orders
Menu
931 North Hickory Street, Joliet, IL
Food
Starters
Loaded Fries
$12.00Loaded Tater Tots
$12.00Pretzel Sticks
$9.00Fried Pickles
$9.00Mozzarella Sticks
$9.00Toasted Ravioli
$10.00Quesadilla
$10.00Chips & Guac
$11.00
Soups & Salads
Soup of the Day
$6.00Cup of Chili
$6.00House Salad
$9.00Caesar Salad
$9.00
Wings
Wing Basket w/ Celery & Carrots
$12.00+
Favorites
Chicken Nachos
$10.00+Steak Nachos
$12.00+Beef Nachos
$10.00+Chicken & Veggies
$16.00Chicken Tacos
$5.00+Steak Tacos
$6.00+8" Pizza
$9.0012" Pizza
$14.00
Burgers & Sandwiches
Mini Twins Smashburgers
$12.00Smashburger
$16.00BBQ Bacon Cheddar Smashburger
$17.00Patty Melt
$16.00Italian Beef Sandwich
$15.00Grilled Chicken Sandwich
$15.00BLT Sandwich
$12.00BLT Wrap
$14.00Breaded Chicken Sandwich
$14.00Chicken Wrap
$14.00Grilled Cheese Sandwich
$8.00Beef Sandwich - Cold Cut
$14.00Poorboy/ Hoagie
$15.00Reuben Sandwich
$16.00Steak Wrap
$16.00
Specials
Mon - Meatloaf
$18.00Tue - 2 Chicken Taco w/ Celery & Carrots
$10.00Tue - 2 Steak Taco w/ Celery & Carrots
$12.00Weds - 6 Wing Basket w/ Celery & Carrots
$10.00Thu - Smashburger
$16.00Fri - Fajita
$18.00Sophie's Cabbage Rolls Dinner (Limited Availability)
$16.00Ceviche (Limited Availability)
$16.00
Sides
French Fries
$4.00Tator Tots
$4.00Onion Rings
$5.00Seasonal Veggies
$5.00Side House Salad
$5.00Side Caesar Salad
$5.00
Deserts
Cookie
$4.00Cookie w/ Ice Cream
$5.00
Brandy
Brandy Menu
E & J
$3.00Blackberry Mr. Boston
$3.00